skip to Main Content

U-19 2020/21

IgralecLetnikZadetkiPodajeŠt. točkIzključitveOdigrane tekme
MEHLE Žiga20021013234913
FLAJS Jan20011211234113
FLAJS Žan2001710173013
ŽEŽELJ Gregor200275123012
PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay2004459213
ILIČ Urh2001178418
MATIJA Jan Lan200324604
ČREPINŠEK Martin2005325210
HEBAR Tian2005033317
LOŽAR Marko2002123211
STIPANIČ Blaž200221309
OGRINC Luka2002033169
MARINKOVIČ Karlo200421329
KOKELJ Urban2002123812
SEČEN Nik20050221011
KEPIC Alex2003112012
ŠUBIC Gašper2003022412
KURET Bruno200602207
MEŽNAR Erik200111222
ZUPANIČ Mauro2003112412
ČERENJAK LUKA20041012012
VAHEN Martin2004011010
PETELINKAR Jan200500001
NOVAK Tim200200000
DUKARIČ Jon2005000010
KAVČIČ Nal200200009
KAVČIČ Lan200400007
ŽIBERT Jošt200400001
TURŠIČ Aleksej200400001
GERKMAN Svit200200008
KRAMAR Maks200400001
Back To Top