skip to Main Content

Ni odigrano!!!

EC VSV HDD Bled
19 REZULTAT 1
45 STRELI 11
#1, STEINER, Paul [G] #4, SCHAFFER, Florian
#6, KRONIG, Kilian
#7, ROPATSCH, Eduard Enzo
#8, VALENTAN, Raffael
#9, SCHERZER, Ian
#10, FLORIANTSCHITZ, Lukas
#11, LANZINGER, Florian
#12, STEINER, Theo
#13, NUSSBAUMER, Patrick
#14, STELE, Florian
#16, FLASCHBERGER, Manuel
#17, NEUMANN, Johannes
#18, USCHAN, Nico
#19, ANDIRC, Niklas
#21, TSCHURNIG, Christof
POSTAVA #44, ULČAR, Matija [G] #3, GOLUB, Anže
#5, LEUSENKO, Nikita
#7, GOLUB, Martin
#8, KUKOVIČ, Lovro
#11, JOVANOVIČ ŠORN, Gaber
#13, ROGAČ, Filip
#15, JENKO, Val
#16, ŠČAVNIČAR MODIC, Jaka
#23, KURBOS, Val
#33, ROGAČ, Simon
#35, SCHUCHTAR, Endre
#63, ŠKOFIC, Mark
#64, HARTMAN, Martin
#67, RESNIK, Anže
#87, HROBAT PLEMELJ, Aljaž
P Čas G A1 A2 Tip
1 4:34 19 8 11 EQ
1 5:49 10 18 14 EQ
1 6:28 18 17 10 EQ
2 15:13 14 10 13 EQ
2 17:49 18 10 13 PP1
2 20:34 16 12 21 EQ
2 22:29 18 10 17 EQ
2 22:55 13 14 10 EQ
2 24:27 19 8 EQ
2 28:54 21 11 19 SH1
2 29:54 17 10 14 EQ
3 31:20 11 8 21 EQ
3 33:12 10 17 14 EQ
3 35:58 11 8 21 SH1
3 36:05 10 17 18 SH1
3 41:02 18 10 9 EQ
3 41:57 10 17 14 EQ
3 44:01 8 6 EQ
3 44:59 10 17 14 EQ
ZADETKI
P Čas G A1 A2 Tip
2 23:42 5 8 EQ
P Čas Št. Dolžina Koda
1 8:05 2 TOO-M
1 10:20 14 2 HOOK
1 12:47 7 2 TRIP
2 25:17 14 2 INTRF
2 27:03 4 2 HOOK
3 33:53 13 5 ROUGH
3 33:53 13 20 GA-MIS
IZKLJUČITVE
P Čas Št. Dolžina Koda
2 16:40 11 2 ELBOW
2 17:27 23 2 TRIP
3 33:53 64 2 ROUGH
Št. Vstop Izstop Streli
1 [1] 00:00 [3] 45:00 11
VRATARJI
Št. Vstop Izstop Streli
44 [1] 00:00 [3] 45:00 45
EC VSV Hk Olimpija
2 REZULTAT 10
22 STRELI 37
#1, LADINIG, Jannik [G] #2, STEFAN, Dominik [G] #4, TSCHURNIG, Johannes
#6, MALLE, Michael
#7, PRODINGER, Dominik
#8, KATTNIG, Leonardo
#9, WIELTSCHNIG, Paolo
#10, RASPOTNIK, Julian
#11, POTOČNIK, Luka
#12, AUERNIG, Daniel
#13, SCHMIDT, Alexander
#14, KATHOLNIG, Philipp
#15, NEUSCHITZER, Nino
#16, LINDNER, Lorenz
#17, LANZINGER, Florian
#18, WIDMANN, Elias
#19, FLORIANTSCHITZ, Lukas
#20, TAUCHNER, Julian
#22, WERNI, David
POSTAVA #1, KAVČIČ, Lan [G] #35, ZUPANČIČ, Jakob [G] #3, ŽIBERT, Jošt
#5, PRATNEKER HATIČ, Nik
#7, SEČEN, Nik
#8, SEČEN, Tim
#9, BRODNIK, Nal
#11, ŽEŽELJ, Anže
#13, KOPAČ, Borna
#17, SEVER, Mark
#18, SOPOTNIK, Just Alojz
#19, SOJER, Tom
#21, HEBAR, Tian
#22, SMOLNIKAR, Tit
#23, PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA, Tay
#26, KRAMAR, Maks
#27, JURIĆ, Nikša
#29, VAHEN, Martin
P Čas G A1 A2 Tip
2 38:06 11 16 15 EQ
3 40:55 9 EQ
ZADETKI
P Čas G A1 A2 Tip
1 9:54 9 18 29 EQ
1 11:50 17 13 11 EQ
1 16:37 17 13 22 EQ
2 24:35 9 3 7 EQ
2 33:35 9 7 27 EQ
2 36:02 9 7 35 EQ
2 36:50 27 29 9 EQ
3 54:40 19 18 29 SH1
3 55:24 9 19 23 SH1
3 58:51 17 22 13 EQ
P Čas Št. Dolžina Koda
1 0:47 15 2 CROSS
1 16:37 10 2 BOARD
3 48:56 9 2 SLASH
IZKLJUČITVE
P Čas Št. Dolžina Koda
1 12:20 9 2 CROSS
1 15:24 11 2 HOOK
1 17:48 7 2 CROSS
3 48:56 9 2 SLASH
3 54:54 29 2 TRIP
Št. Vstop Izstop Streli
1 [1] 00:00 [2] 27:30 16
2 [2] 27:30 [3] 60:00 21
VRATARJI
Št. Vstop Izstop Streli
35 [1] 00:00 [3] 60:00 22

Novico o tekmi s fotogalerijo si lahko ogledate na tej povezavi.

EC VSV Hk Olimpija
3 REZULTAT 11
16 STRELI 37
#1, ERD, Kai [G] #2, STEINER, Paul [G] #6, KRONIG, Kilian
#7, ROPATSCH, Eduard Enzo
#8, VALENTAN, Raffael
#9, SCHERZER, Ian
#10, FLORIANTSCHITZ, Lukas
#11, LANZINGER, Florian
#12, STEINER, Theo
#14, STELE, Florian
#16, FLASCHBERGER, Manuel
#17, NEUMANN, Johannes
#18, USCHAN, Nico
#19, ANDIRC, Niklas
#21, TSCHURNIG, Christof
POSTAVA #1, DUKARIČ, Jon [G] #35, HOČEVAR, Žiga Lin [G] #5, JURIĆ, Nikša
#8, BELEC POŽENEL, Gaber
#9, ŽEŽELJ, Anže
#10, SEČEN, Nik
#11, ZUPAN, Leon
#13, KOPAČ, Borna
#15, ZUPANČIČ, Aljaž
#17, SEVER, Mark
#18, ŽIBERT, Tevž
#19, PIPAN, Lovro
#20, KURET, Bruno
#21, HEBAR, Tian
#22, SMOLNIKAR, Tit
#23, VIVODA, Noah
#26, BOLE, Nik
#29, PETELINKAR, Jan
P Čas G A1 A2 Tip
1 7:03 11 8 EQ
2 29:41 8 12 PP1
3 35:05 11 21 PP1
ZADETKI
P Čas G A1 A2 Tip
1 2:34 17 9 PP1
1 5:12 22 5 EQ
1 5:58 17 13 9 EQ
1 7:32 20 5 29 EQ
2 15:37 9 17 13 EQ
2 21:34 5 29 EQ
3 32:43 5 29 10 SH1
3 33:15 5 10 SH1
3 37:18 10 17 SH1
3 40:58 21 22 9 EQ
3 44:57 13 17 EQ
P Čas Št. Dolžina Koda
1 0:42 8 2 SLASH
1 12:03 14 2 ROUGH
1 13:08 19 2 HI-ST
2 25:05 14 2 ROUGH
3 30:30 11 2 CHARG
3 39:17 7 2 ROUGH
3 42:46 17 2 CROSS
3 43:05 14 2 ROUGH
IZKLJUČITVE
P Čas Št. Dolžina Koda
1 12:03 29 2 ROUGH
2 16:37 10 2 CROSS
2 24:51 17 2 CHARG
2 28:12 10 2 CHARG
3 32:15 17 2 ROUGH
3 33:48 23 2 CROSS
3 35:05 8 2 BOARD
3 35:56 22 2 CROSS
3 39:17 26 2 ROUGH
3 40:09 18 2 CROSS
3 43:05 29 2 ROUGH
Št. Vstop Izstop Streli
1 [1] 00:00 [2] 23:00 20
2 [2] 23:00 [3] 45:00 17
VRATARJI
Št. Vstop Izstop Streli
1 [1] 00:00 [3] 32:15 16

Novico o tekmi s fotogalerijo si lahko ogledate na tej povezavi.

Hk ECE Celje EC VSV
6 REZULTAT 11
15 STRELI 47
#22, BULC, Leonard [G] #70, ZUPANC, Gal [G] #11, ROBEK, Jure
#20, SMOLNIKAR, Tom
#26, BERVAR, Gašper
#50, ČREPINŠEK, Martin
#54, KRANJC BREMEC, Juš
#60, CEKUTA, Maks Jure
#63, CERJAK, Jernej
#66, KROFL, Anže
#67, KROFL, Žan
#68, PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA, Ian
#69, BLAZINŠEK, Julija
#72, LAVRIH, Samo
#77, RAKITA, David
#78, LESAR, Lev
#84, MARINŠEK, Matevž
#86, RAMŠAK, Luka
POSTAVA #1, STEINER, Paul [G] #4, SCHAFFER, Florian
#7, ROPATSCH, Eduard Enzo
#8, VALENTAN, Raffael
#9, SCHERZER, Ian
#10, FLORIANTSCHITZ, Lukas
#11, LANZINGER, Florian
#12, STEINER, Theo
#13, NUSSBAUMER, Patrick
#14, STELE, Florian
#16, FLASCHBERGER, Manuel
#17, NEUMANN, Johannes
#18, USCHAN, Nico
#19, ANDIRC, Niklas
#21, TSCHURNIG, Christof
P Čas G A1 A2 Tip
1 7:44 69 EQ
1 11:34 69 PP1
1 13:06 69 68 SH1
2 21:54 69 84 60 EQ
2 25:00 50 PP1
3 39:22 69 84 26 EQ
ZADETKI
P Čas G A1 A2 Tip
1 3:26 17 11 10 EQ
2 19:58 9 21 EQ
2 22:35 8 21 EQ
2 26:56 10 EQ
2 28:35 11 14 EQ
3 34:34 10 11 9 EQ
3 35:45 14 21 8 EQ
3 40:04 8 EQ
3 40:18 13 EQ
3 41:09 13 EQ
3 44:45 21 14 EQ
P Čas Št. Dolžina Koda
1 6:40 86 2 TRIP
1 12:00 60 2 TRIP
IZKLJUČITVE
P Čas Št. Dolžina Koda
1 6:18 13 2 TRIP
1 11:21 9 2 INTRF
2 23:05 4 2 TRIP
Št. Vstop Izstop Streli
70 [1] 00:00 [3] 45:00 47
VRATARJI
Št. Vstop Izstop Streli
1 [1] 00:00 [3] 45:00 15
Back To Top