skip to Main Content
PozEkipaTOČZMZPPPPOOTDGPGRG
1EC KAC102303694818310479
2Hydro Fehervar AV19962933134816113031
3EC Red Bull902474134815011139
4HCB Alperia822450194814712522
5Black Wings Linz812158144815612234
6EC VSV802254174816013921
7HC Innsbruck77188715481391327
8HC Pustertal75205518481451396
9HK SŽ Olimpija6617552148150157-7
10Bemer Pioneers6518432348153157-4
11Vienna Capitals489772548114173-59
12MS Asiago438592648121197-76
13Graz99ers32654334889182-93
Back To Top