skip to Main Content
PozEkipaTOČZMZPPPPOOTDGPGRG
1HCB Alperia90283010411488959
2EC Red Bull8726338401257550
3HC Innsbruck832702134216113130
4EC VSV732231154115312825
5Black Wings Linz651932153911210012
6Vienna Capitals651835144013212111
7EC KAC631485134011410113
8Hydro Fehervar AV19581626164098100-2
9Graz99ers451144214082114-32
10MS Asiago4411432139108135-27
11HC Pustertal411124234098116-18
12HK SŽ Olimpija33922253894146-52
13Bemer Pioneers33833264077146-69
Back To Top