skip to Main Content
PozEkipaTOČZMZPPPPOOTDGPGRG
1HC Pustertal10231412381495198
2HK SŽ Olimpija8928217381508070
3Red Bull Juniors7822446361409050
4EHC Lustenau752322113814910841
5Rittner Buam74241011361509159
6MS Asiago7419737361379938
7VEU Feldkirch672015113712610620
8WSV Weihenstephan63156610371219427
9HDD Acroni Jesenice561713153614311330
10S.G. Cortina5414441537107111-4
11HC Valgardena4915121937103123-20
12EC Kitzbuhel381032213689138-49
13EK Zeller Eisbaren379342238105157-52
14EC Bregenzerwald29813253794147-53
15EC KAC II299102838108177-69
16Milano Rossoblu17502293688168-80
17HC Fassa11221323781187-106
Back To Top