skip to Main Content

Napadalec

PoložajIgralecPoložajLetnikZadetkiPodajeTočkeIzključitveOdigrane tekme
1VAHEN MartinNapadalec200414418820
2ŠUBIC GašperNapadalec200396153322
3PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA TayNapadalec200421214223
4ŽIBERT JoštNapadalec20043471013
5TURŠIČ AleksejNapadalec2004336022
6SEČEN NikNapadalec2005224221

Igralec

PoložajIgralecPoložajLetnikZadetkiPodajeTočkeIzključitveOdigrane tekme
1PRATNEKER HATIČ NikIgralec20041519341623
2MARINKOVIČ KarloIgralec2004416201022
3SEVER MarkIgralec2005134171616
4KOPAČ BornaIgralec200553828
5PETELINKAR JanIgralec2005527215
6KEPIC AlexIgralec2003044478
7SOPOTNIK Just AlojzIgralec2004314164
8ŽEŽELJ AnžeIgralec20053031018
9SMOLNIKAR TitIgralec2005033416
10MATIČIČ MihaIgralec2004101015
11ŠKOF LukaIgralec200400009
12WILSON SimonIgralec2004000417

Vratar

PoložajIgralecPoložajLetnikZadetkiPodajeTočkeIzključitveOdigrane tekme
1ZUPANČIČ JakobVratar2004000023
2DUKARIČ JonVratar200500002
3KAVČIČ LanVratar2004000021

Branilec

PoložajIgralecPoložajLetnikZadetkiPodajeTočkeIzključitveOdigrane tekme
1MATIJA Jan LanBranilec20032682219
2HEBAR TianBranilec2005156420
3ZUPANIČ MauroBranilec20030221219
4KRAMAR MaksBranilec20040001421
Back To Top