skip to Main Content

Potek tekme

1 / 3

00:00 Vstop vratarja SLJ #2 LAJEVEC Andraž
00:00 Vstop vratarja HKO #1 KAVČIČ Nal
04:26 Gol HKO 0 : 1 #22 ŠUBIC Gašper, podaja #21 NOVAK Tim#18 BURAZIN Tino
04:32 Gol HKO 0 : 2 #22 ŠUBIC Gašper, podaja #18 BURAZIN Tino
04:55 Gol SLJ 1 : 2 #19 BEBEK Ante, podaja #86 IDŽAN Vito#16 LAMPIČ Nik
07:47 Izključitev HKO 2 min #22 ŠUBIC Gašper, TRIP (IIHF #167, Spotikanje) [ 07:47 – 09:47 ]
09:58 Izključitev SLJ 2 min #17 PRODAN Dominik Marjan, INTRF (IIHF #150, Oviranje) [ 09:58 – 11:58 ]

2 / 3

23:18 Izključitev SLJ 2 min #4 ĆOSIĆ Jan, INTRF (IIHF #150, Oviranje) [ 23:18 – 25:18 ]
28:42 Izključitev HKO 2 min #17 MEHLE Žiga, HOOK (IIHF #146, Zadrževanje s palico) [ 28:42 – 30:42 ]
29:01 Izključitev SLJ 2 min #20 MANDIĆ Roko, CROSS (IIHF #127, Nalet s palico) [ 29:01 – 31:01 ]
30:31 Izključitev HKO 2 min #21 NOVAK Tim, HOLD (IIHF #144, Držanje) [ 30:31 – 32:31 ]
32:38 Izključitev SLJ 2 min #12 PRIMAR Jure, HOLD (IIHF #144, Držanje) [ 32:38 – 34:38 ]
35:09 Izključitev SLJ 2 min #7 ČERNE Juš, HOLD (IIHF #144, Držanje) [ 35:09 – 37:09 ]
35:09 Izključitev HKO 2 min #13 JAN Lan Matija, EMBEL (IIHF #138, Metanje ali simuliranje) [ 35:09 – 37:09 ]

3 / 3

46:34 Izključitev HKO 2 min #14 ŽEŽELJ Gregor, ROUGH (IIHF #158, Grobost) [ 46:34 – 48:34 ]
51:30 Izključitev HKO 2 min #17 MEHLE Žiga, DELAY (IIHF #129, Zavlačevanje igre) [ 51:30 – 53:30 ]
53:31 Gol SLJ 2 : 2 #16 LAMPIČ Nik, podaja #86 IDŽAN Vito#4 ĆOSIĆ Jan
56:11 Izključitev SLJ 2 min #16 LAMPIČ Nik, CROSS (IIHF #127, Nalet s palico) [ 56:11 – 56:24 ]
56:24 Gol HKO 2 : 3 #17 MEHLE Žiga, podaja #8 STIPANIČ Blaž#11 OGRINC Luka (+1)
59:25 Izstop vratarja SLJ  #2 LAJEVEC Andraž
59:45 Gol SLJ 3 : 3 #86 IDŽAN Vito, podaja #11 SKERLEP Gašper#7 ČERNE Juš
59:45 Vstop vratarja SLJ #2 LAJEVEC Andraž

Podaljšek

65:00 Gol (GWG) SLJ 4 : 3 #17 PRODAN Dominik Marjan (PS)
65:00 Izstop vratarja SLJ #2 LAJEVEC Andraž
65:00 Izstop vratarja HKO #1 KAVČIČ Nal

Kazenski streli

0 : 1   #18 BURAZIN Tino (HKO)
0 : 1    #86 IDŽAN Vito (SLJ)
0 : 1    #17 MEHLE Žiga (HKO)
0 : 1    #7 ČERNE Juš (SLJ)
0 : 1    #8 STIPANIČ Blaž (HKO)
0 : 1    #11 SKERLEP Gašper (SLJ)
0 : 1    #11 OGRINC Luka (HKO)
1 : 1    #17 PRODAN Dominik Marjan (SLJ)
1 : 2   #14 ŽEŽELJ Gregor (HKO)
2 : 2   #19 BEBEK Ante (SLJ)
2 : 2    #19 BEBEK Ante (SLJ)
2 : 2    #14 ŽEŽELJ Gregor (HKO)
3 : 2   #17 PRODAN Dominik Marjan (SLJ)
3 : 2    #18 BURAZIN Tino (HKO)

Podrobnosti

DatumČasTekmovanjeSezona
21. 11. 201918:00DP U-19 Redni del2019/20

Rezultati

Ekipa1st2nd3rdOTSOTOznaka
HK Slavija Junior102014Zmaga podaljšek
HK SŽ Olimpija201003Poraz podaljšek

HK Slavija Junior

PoložajZadetkiPodajeTočkeIzključitve
 0000

HK SŽ Olimpija

# IgralecPoložajZadetkiPodajeTočkeIzključitve
MARINKOVIČ KarloIgralec0000
BURAZIN TinoIgralec0200
KEPIC AlexIgralec0000
KOKELJ UrbanIgralec0000
ŽEŽELJ GregorIgralec0002
STIPANIČ BlažIgralec0100
GALEEV RavilIgralec0000
MATIJA Jan LanIgralec0002
MEHLE ŽigaIgralec1004
NOVAK TimIgralec0102
PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA TayIgralec0000
KOSMAČ TilenIgralec0000
ŠUBIC GašperIgralec2002
OGRINC LukaIgralec0100
KAVČIČ LanVratar0000
KAVČIČ NalVratar0000
HEBAR TianIgralec0000
 Skupaj 35012
Back To Top