skip to Main Content

Potek tekme

1 / 3

00:00 Vstop vratarja SLJ #2 KRUŠEC URBANC Urh Ruben 
00:00 Vstop vratarja HKO #25 HEBAR Gal
00:44 Izključitev HKO 2 min #9 SMOLNIKAR Tom, INTRF (IIHF #150, Oviranje) [ 00:44 – 02:44 ]
06:00 Izključitev SLJ 2 min #5 STARAŠINIČ Jurij, KNEE (IIHF #153, Udarec s kolenom) [ 06:00 – 06:52 ]
06:52 Gol HKO 0 : 1 #17 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian, podaja #9 SMOLNIKAR Tom (+1)
10:23 Izključitev HKO 2 min #23 RAKUN Bor, CROSS (IIHF #127, Nalet s palico) [ 10:23 – 12:23 ]

2 / 3

19:57 Gol (GWG) HKO 0 : 2 #19 LAVRIH Samo, podaja #16 ROGL Oskar
23:51 Izključitev HKO 2 min #11 ŠEBENIK SEDEJ Alex, TRIP (IIHF #167, Spotikanje) [ 23:51 – 25:51 ]
26:54 Vstop vratarja HKO #1 EBNER Bor
26:54 Izstop vratarja HKO #25 HEBAR Gal
27:29 Izključitev SLJ 2 min #12 PREDALIČ Jaka, CROSS (IIHF #127, Nalet s palico) [ 27:29 – 29:29 ]
32:58 Izključitev SLJ 2 min #2 KRUŠEC URBANC Urh Ruben, HOOK (IIHF #146, Zadrževanje s palico), kazen prestaja #23 VERBIČ Jakob [ 32:58 – 34:58 ]
34:03 Izključitev HKO 2 min #5 KUHAR Žiga, TRIP (IIHF #167, Spotikanje) [ 34:03 – 35:00 ]
35:00 Gol SLJ 1 : 2 #12 PREDALIČ Jaka, podaja #97 ZUPAN Mark

3 / 3

37:38 Gol HKO 1 : 3 #17 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian
38:17 Izključitev HKO 2 min #9 SMOLNIKAR Tom, SLASH (IIHF #159, Udarec s palico) [ 38:17 – 40:17 ]
39:48 Izključitev HKO 2 min #10 ŽELEZEN Jure, HOOK (IIHF #146, Zadrževanje s palico) [ 39:48 – 41:48 ]
41:19 Izključitev SLJ 2 min Kazen moštvu, TOO-M (IIHF #166, Preveč igralcev), kazen prestaja #10 JUHART Maj [ 41:19 – 41:52 ]
41:47 Izključitev SLJ 2 min #21 BUKOVEC Joc, TRIP (IIHF #167, Spotikanje) [ 41:47 – 42:13 ]
41:52 Gol HKO 1 : 4 #16 ROGL Oskar, podaja #2 ŽUN Tomaž (+2)
42:13 Gol HKO 1 : 5 #17 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian, podaja #23 RAKUN Bor (+1)
44:43 Gol HKO 1 : 6 #2 ŽUN Tomaž, podaja #22 KURBOS Valentin Val
47:26 Gol HKO 1 : 7 #17 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian, podaja #23 RAKUN Bor#9 SMOLNIKAR Tom
50:46 Izključitev SLJ 2 min #17 VOLAJ Lenart, SLASH (IIHF #159, Udarec s palico) [ 50:46 – 52:06 ]
52:06 Gol HKO 1 : 8 #17 PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian, podaja #23 RAKUN Bor (+1)
54:00 Izstop vratarja SLJ #2 KRUŠEC URBANC Urh Ruben
54:00 Izstop vratarja HKO #1 EBNER Bor

Podrobnosti

DatumČasTekmovanjeSezona
7. 3. 202014:30DP U-13 Četrtfinale 2019/202019/20

Rezultati

Ekipa1st2nd3rdTOznaka
HK Slavija Junior0101Poraz
HK SŽ Olimpija1168Zmaga

HK Slavija Junior

PoložajZadetkiPodajeIzključitve
 000

HK SŽ Olimpija

# IgralecPoložajZadetkiPodajeIzključitve
EBNER BorVratar000
HEBAR GalVratar000
BAN KOSELJ NikIgralec000
BOGOMOLEC TaiIgralec000
CERJAK JernejIgralec000
DOLŽAN DomenIgralec000
HUČ JulijanIgralec000
KUHAR ŽigaIgralec002
KURBOS Valentin ValIgralec010
LAVRIH SamoIgralec100
LESAR LevIgralec000
OKORN GašperIgralec000
PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA IanIgralec500
PURKAT JonIgralec000
RAKUN BorIgralec032
ROGL OskarIgralec110
ROŽIČ MartinIgralec000
ŠEBENIK SEDEJ AlexIgralec002
SMOLNIKAR TomIgralec024
ŽELEZEN JureIgralec002
ŽUN TomažIgralec110
TROBIŠ MarkoIgralec000
 Skupaj 8812
Back To Top