skip to Main Content

U-19 2020/21

IgralecLetnikZadetkiPodajeŠt. točkIzključitveOdigrane tekme
MEHLE Žiga20021315286115
FLAJS Jan20011314274315
FLAJS Žan2001912213015
ŽEŽELJ Gregor2002910193014
PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay20044610215
STIPANIČ Blaž2002549011
ILIČ Urh2001178418
MATIJA Jan Lan200324604
ČREPINŠEK Martin2005325212
MARINKOVIČ Karlo2004235211
HEBAR Tian2005044459
ŠUBIC Gašper2003224614
LOŽAR Marko2002123211
OGRINC Luka20020331611
KOKELJ Urban20021231014
MEŽNAR Erik200111222
ZUPANIČ Mauro2003112614
KEPIC Alex2003112013
ČERENJAK Luka20041122014
SEČEN Nik20050221013
KURET Bruno200602209
GERKMAN Svit200201109
VAHEN Martin2004011010
TURŠIČ Aleksej200400001
DUKARIČ Jon2005000012
KAVČIČ Nal2002000010
KAVČIČ Lan200400008
KRAMAR Maks200400001
PETELINKAR Jan200500001
ŽIBERT Jošt200400001
NOVAK Tim200200000

 

 

VODSTVO EKIPE

Back To Top