skip to Main Content

U-19 2020/21

IgralecLetnikZadetkiPodajeŠt. točkIzključitveOdigrane tekme
FLAJS Jan20014711355
MEHLE Žiga2002538395
MATIJA Jan Lan200324604
FLAJS Žan2001336125
ILIČ Urh2001134395
PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay200421305
OGRINC Luka2002033145
ČREPINŠEK Martin200520203
HEBAR Tian2005022294
LOŽAR Marko200211205
ŽEŽELJ Gregor200211284
KOKELJ Urban200202204
ČERENJAK LUKA2004101125
KEPIC Alex200310105
ŠUBIC Gašper200301124
SEČEN Nik200501123
NOVAK Tim200200000
ZUPANIČ Mauro200300044
KURET Bruno200600001
TURŠIČ Aleksej200400001
PETELINKAR Jan200500001
GERKMAN Svit200200002
VAHEN Martin200400003
DUKARIČ Jon200500004
KAVČIČ Nal200200004
KAVČIČ Lan200400002
ŽIBERT Jošt200400001
MARINKOVIČ Karlo200400002
STIPANIČ Blaž200200001
KRAMAR Maks200400001

 

 

VODSTVO EKIPE

Back To Top