skip to Main Content

Igralec

IgralecLetnikZadetkiPodajeŠt. točkIzključitveOdigrane tekme
ČREPINŠEK Martin2005581325
PETELINKAR Jan2005551025
ŽIBERT Jošt2004551005
MARINKOVIČ Karlo200435825
TURŠIČ Aleksej200434705
ČERENJAK LUKA200443745
SEČEN Nik200524645
ŽIBERT Tevž200605525
JOVANOVIČ ŠORN Gaber200612305
KRAMAR Maks200412325
PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian200712304
ZUPANČIČ Aljaž200620245
PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Tay200402204
ZORMAN Žan-01101
KURET Bruno200610144
KONTREC Tai200601104
VAHEN Martin200401144
HEBAR Tian2005101104
JENKO Val Enej200500025
ZUPAN Leon200500005
PARTOS Levente200500000
ŠKOF Luka200400003

Vratar

IgralecLetnikZadetkiPodajeŠt. točkIzključitveOdigrane tekme
DUKARIČ Jon200500005
KAVČIČ Lan200400005

 

 

VODSTVO EKIPE

]

Back To Top