skip to Main Content

Igralec

IgralecLetnikZadetkiPodajeŠt. točkIzključitveOdigrane tekme
PETRONIJEVIČ LEPŠA Ian200710132306
ŽIBERT Tevž200614721187
RAKUN Bor200781119127
KONTREC Tai20061161746
KURET Bruno20061151646
ZUPANČIČ Aljaž2006771447
BELEC POŽENEL Gaber200653806
VIVODA Noah2006145227
MODIC ŠČAVNIČAR Jaka200614527
CERJAK Jernej200712346
OKORN Gašper200703302
ŽUN Tomaž200721326
ŠKOFIC Mark200611226
KUKOVIČ Lovro200611203
PIPAN Lovro200602224
TROBIŠ Marko200701105
VIDMAR Martin200701101
LESAR Lev200701167
HUČ Julijan200710101
ŽULIČ ČEHOVIN Matija200700000
LAVRIH Samo200700000
ŠEBENIK SEDEJ Alex200700000
SMOLNIKAR Tom200800000
ROGL Oskar200800001
KURBOS Valentin Val200700000
BOGOMOLEC Tai200700000
VRŠČAJ Matic200600000
PURKAT Jon200700000

Vratar

IgralecLetnikZadetkiPodajeŠt. točkIzključitveOdigrane tekme
DOLENC Luka200600007
KAVČIČ Jon200900001
HEBAR Gal200700006

 

 

VODSTVO EKIPE

 

Back To Top