skip to Main Content

Vratar

IgralecLetnikŠtevilka dresaVišinaTeža
KOLIN Luka20033018380
MORRONE Anthony19993118786
US Žan19963318083

Branilec

IgralecLetnikŠtevilka dresaVišinaTeža
KLOFUTAR Tine1999218087
ERVING Joona1994418185
ČEPON Kristjan19959195100
CRNOVIČ Aljoša19991419085
ČEPON Mark19972718991
STOJAN Nejc19994619088
HEBAR Tian20052218478
MAGOVAC Aleksandar19919218292
PODREKAR Urban20059818080

Napadalec

IgralecLetnikŠtevilka dresaVišinaTeža
VODLAN Luka2003718997
BERIČIČ Miha20041019388
ŽEŽELJ Gregor20021118083
SIMŠIČ Nik19971218290
PANCE Žiga19891318585
MEHLE Žiga20021719281
PEČNIK Jakob20041818080
KOBLAR Gregor19932018484
SODJA Jaka19992317675
ŠTURM Jaka19994219295
DODERO Chris19965517580
KAPEL Rok19997017583
ZAJC Miha19968818891
ČIMŽAR Tadej19929118580
KALAN Luka19939317875

Vodstvo ekipe

Imeemail
Antti KarhulaGlavni trener
Matic KraljPomočnik glavnega trenerja
Vidmar AndrejTehnični vodja ekipe
Tom CvetkovičKlubski zdravnik
Luka PodgoršekKlubski fizioterapevt

Vodstvo ekipe

Back To Top