skip to Main Content

KONČNICA

PREDKROG

ČETRTFINALE

POLFINALE

FINALE

Fotografije

PozEkipaTOČZMZPPPPOOTDGPGRG
1HC Pustertal10431513401565997
2HK SŽ Olimpija9429317401608575
3Red Bull Juniors9026446401699772
4MS Asiago84227474015810949
5Rittner Buam83271012401659867
6EHC Lustenau812522114015811246
7VEU Feldkirch722125124013711423
8HDD Acroni Jesenice682113154017311558
9WSV Weihenstephan681676114013010030
10S.G. Cortina5514451740111130-19
11HC Valgardena4614122340105140-35
12EC Kitzbuhel4211332340101154-53
13EK Zeller Eisbaren379342440106171-65
14EC Bregenzerwald30814274099163-64
15EC KAC II299103040109185-76
16Milano Rossoblu22612314099189-90
17HC Fassa15322334091206-115
AHL 2018/19 Končnica

AHL 2018/19 Končnica

AHL 2018/19 Končnica

AHL 2018/19 Končnica

AHL 2018/19 Končnica

AHL 2018/19 Končnica

AHL 2018/19 Končnica

AHL 2018/19 Končnica

AHL 2018/19 Končnica

AHL 2018/19 Končnica

AHL 2018/19 Končnica

AHL 2018/19 Končnica

AHL 2018/19 Končnica

AHL 2018/19 Končnica

AHL 2018/19 Končnica

AHL 2018/19 Končnica

AHL 2018/19 Redni del

AHL 2018/19 Redni del

AHL 2018/19 Redni del

AHL 2018/19 Redni del

AHL 2018/19 Redni del

AHL 2018/19 Redni del

AHL 2018/19 Redni del

AHL 2018/19 Redni del

AHL 2018/19 Redni del