Zell Am See U-15

Skupina 5-8

PosEkipaTOČZMIZPOOTDGPGRG
16300311110
231113963
32021335-2
410123112-11

Skupina 1-4

PosEkipaTOČZMIZPOOTDGPGRG
1521031129
2521031358
310123611-5
410123315-12

Skupina 9-12

PosEkipaTOČZMIZPOOTDGPGRG
16300312210
23111367-1
32102347-3
41012339-6

Skupina 13-16

PosEkipaTOČZMIZPOOTDGPGRG
1630031239
2420131037
321023310-7
400033110-9

Skupina B

PosEkipaTOČZMIZPOOTDGPGRG
16300319316
22102389-1
321023512-7
421023715-8

Skupina A

PosEkipaTOČZMIZPOOTDGPGRG
16300326026
242013660
32102389-1
400033025-25

Skupina C

PosEkipaTOČZMIZPOOTDGPGRG
142013927
241203312
331113532
410123011-11

Skupina D

PosEkipaTOČZMIZPOOTDGPGRG
152103716
242013936
331113642
400033115-14
TOČ - Število točk, ZM - Zmage, IZ - Izenačeno, PO - Poraz, OT - Odigrane tekme, DG - Dani goli, PG - Prejeti goli, RG - Razlika v golih


DatumDogodekČas/Rezultat
2017-04-20 13:00:0020/04/2017 EK Zeller Eisbären Juniors — Bayerischer Eisportverband0 - 5
2017-04-20 14:00:0020/04/2017 DUSSH KRYZHYNKA — Hockey Bears0 - 6
2017-04-20 15:00:0020/04/2017 EC Red Bull Salzburg — Poland Select2 - 0
2017-04-20 16:00:0020/04/2017 SDYUSSHOR, Kharkiv — HC Klatovy2 - 1
2017-04-20 17:00:0020/04/2017 LHK Jestrabi Prostejov — Team Les Griffons7 - 0
2017-04-20 18:00:0020/04/2017 The Midlands Conference — HK Olimpija2 - 4
2017-04-20 19:40:0020/04/2017 Eisbären Berlin — EVHS, Riga4 - 0
2017-04-20 20:20:0020/04/2017 Team Kärnten/Oberösterreich — Ochsner Hockey Academy1 - 5
2017-04-20 21:20:0020/04/2017 Bayerischer Eisportverband — LHK Jestrabi Prostejov6 - 0
2017-04-20 22:20:0020/04/2017 Hockey Bears — The Midlands Conference9 - 1
2017-04-21 06:30:0021/04/2017 Poland Select — Eisbären Berlin2 - 0
2017-04-21 07:30:0021/04/2017 HC Klatovy — Team Kärnten/Oberösterreich5 - 0
2017-04-21 08:30:0021/04/2017 Team Les Griffons — Bayerischer Eisportverband0 - 15
2017-04-21 09:30:0021/04/2017 HK Olimpija — Hockey Bears2 - 4
2017-04-21 10:50:0021/04/2017 Poland Select — EVHS, Riga7 - 0
2017-04-21 11:50:0021/04/2017 HC Klatovy — Ochsner Hockey Academy3 - 1
2017-04-21 12:50:0021/04/2017 EK Zeller Eisbären Juniors — LHK Jestrabi Prostejov3 - 1
2017-04-21 13:50:0021/04/2017 DUSSH KRYZHYNKA — The Midlands Conference2 - 4
2017-04-21 14:50:0021/04/2017 EC Red Bull Salzburg — Eisbären Berlin1 - 1
2017-04-21 15:50:0021/04/2017 SDYUSSHOR, Kharkiv — Team Kärnten/Oberösterreich5 - 0
2017-04-21 17:10:0021/04/2017 Team Les Griffons — EK Zeller Eisbären Juniors0 - 3
2017-04-21 18:10:0021/04/2017 HK Olimpija — DUSSH KRYZHYNKA2 - 3
2017-04-21 19:10:0021/04/2017 EVHS, Riga — EC Red Bull Salzburg0 - 0
2017-04-21 20:10:0021/04/2017 Ochsner Hockey Academy — SDYUSSHOR, Kharkiv0 - 0
2017-04-21 21:10:1821/04/2017 Team Les Griffons — DUSSH Kryzhynka1 - 4
2017-04-21 22:10:2021/04/2017 LHK Jestrabi Prostejov — The Midlands Conference1 - 1
2017-04-22 06:30:2222/04/2017 EK Zeller Eisbären Juniors — HK Olimpija0 - 0
2017-04-22 07:30:3222/04/2017 Bayerischer Eisportverband — Hockey Bears2 - 2
2017-04-22 08:30:1722/04/2017 EVHS, Riga — Team Kärnten/Oberösterreich3 - 0
2017-04-22 09:30:5222/04/2017 Eisbären Berlin — Ochsner Hockey Academy2 - 0
2017-04-22 10:50:5522/04/2017 Poland select — HC KLATOVY2 - 1
2017-04-22 11:50:5822/04/2017 EC Red Bull Salzburg — SDYUSSHOR, Kharkiv3 - 3
2017-04-22 12:50:0022/04/2017 Team Les Griffons — EVHS, Riga0 - 5
2017-04-22 13:50:0322/04/2017 LHK Jestrabi Prostejov — Eisbären Berlin1 - 5
2017-04-22 14:50:0522/04/2017 EK Zeller Eisbären Juniors — Poland select0 - 7
2017-04-22 15:50:0822/04/2017 Bayerischer Eisportverband — EC Red Bull Salzburg7 - 0
2017-04-22 16:50:0322/04/2017 DUSSH Kryzhynka — Team Kärnten/Oberösterreich5 - 0
2017-04-22 18:10:0422/04/2017 The Midlands Conference — Ochsner Hockey Academy1 - 3
2017-04-22 19:10:0622/04/2017 HK Olimpija — HC KLATOVY3 - 3
2017-04-22 20:10:0822/04/2017 Hockey Bears — SDYUSSHOR, Kharkiv4 - 0
2017-04-22 21:10:2022/04/2017 Team Les Griffons — Team Kärnten/Oberösterreich2 - 1
2017-04-22 22:10:1822/04/2017 LHK Jestrabi Prostejov — Ochsner Hockey Academy4 - 1
2017-04-23 07:00:2223/04/2017 EK Zeller Eisbären Juniors — HC KLATOVY1 - 5
2017-04-23 08:00:2423/04/2017 DUSSH Kryzhynka — EVHS, Riga3 - 2
2017-04-23 09:00:0023/04/2017 The Midlands Conference — Eisbären Berlin1 - 5
2017-04-23 10:00:0223/04/2017 HK Olimpija — Poland select0 - 2
2017-04-23 11:00:5823/04/2017 SDYUSSHOR, Kharkiv — Bayerischer Eisportverband3 - 4
2017-04-23 12:00:0023/04/2017 Hockey Bears — EC Red Bull Salzburg5 - 0