HK Slavija Junior

Rezultat

10 - 2
Finalna skupina Rookie Cup U-16

Sapa Fehervar AV19 — HK Slavija Junior

2 - 4
Finalna skupina Rookie Cup U-16

HK Slavija Junior — HD Mladi Jesenice

4 - 1
Finalna skupina Rookie Cup U-16

EC KAC — HK Slavija Junior

2 - 3
Zalog turnir U-11

HK MK Bled — HK Slavija Junior

2 - 1
Zalog turnir U-11

HK Slavija Junior — HK Olimpija

0 - 15
Zalog turnir U-11

KHL Zagreb — HK Slavija Junior

11 - 0
Zalog turnir U-11

HK Slavija Junior — EC KAC

2 - 11
Zalog turnir U-11

EAC Junior Capitals — HK Slavija Junior

10 - 1
Zalog turnir U-11

HK Slavija Junior — LLZ Stmk. Graz99ers

2 - 8
Rookie Cup U-16 Skupina 2

Rittner Buam — HK Slavija Junior

5 - 4
Rookie Cup U-16 Skupina 2

HK Slavija Junior — EAC Junior Capitals

2 - 4
Rookie Cup U-16 Skupina 2

Jegesmedvek Miskolc — HK Slavija Junior

7 - 6
DP U-18 Končnica

HK Olimpija - HK Slavija Junior

0 - 12
DP U-12 Končnica

HK Slavija Junior - HK Olimpija

8 - 1
DP U-12 Končnica

HK Olimpija - HK Slavija Junior

1 - 5
EBYSL skupina A

HK Slavija Junior — HK Olimpija

5 - 1
EBYSL skupina A

HK Olimpija — HK Slavija Junior

5 - 0
DP U-18 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — SKHL Crvena Zvezda

6 - 0
DP U-18 Redni del

HK Olimpija — HK Slavija Junior

5 - 6
EBYSL skupina A

HK Olimpija — HK Slavija Junior

3 - 2
DP U-16 Redni del

HDK Maribor — Hk Slavija Junior

0 - 3
DP U-18 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — Hk Triglav

2 - 8
DP U-14 Končnica

HK Slavija Junior - HK Olimpija

1 - 0
EBYSL skupina A

HK Slavija Junior — HK Olimpija

20:00
Odpoved U-18

Hk MK Bled — Hk Slavija Junior

4 - 5
EBYSL skupina A

Hk Slavija Junior — UPC Vienna Capitals

14 - 4
DP U-14 Končnica

HK Olimpija - HK Slavija Junior

5 - 3
DP U-12 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — SKHL Crvena Zvezda

TBD
Odpoved U-18

Hk Slavija Junior — SKHL Crvena zvezda

2 - 1
DP U-16 Redni del

HK Slavija Junior — HK Olimpija

0 - 1
EBYSL skupina A

HK Slavija Junior — Sapa Fehervar AV19

3 - 2
DP U-16 Redni del

Hk MK Bled — Hk Slavija Junior

4 - 0
DP U-18 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — SKHL Crvena Zvezda

Postponed
DP U-14 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — EC VSV

1 - 2
DP U-18 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — SKHL Crvena Zvezda

1 - 2
DP U-16 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — HD mladi Jesenice

13 - 1
EBYSL skupina A

Sapa Fehervar AV19 — Hk Slavija Junior

7 - 4
EBYSL skupina A

Okanagan HC Europe — Hk Slavija Junior

6 - 1
EBYSL skupina A

UPC Vienna Capitals — Hk Slavija Junior

7 - 3
DP U-12 Redni del

Hk MK Bled — Hk Slavija Junior

3 - 1
DP U-14 Redni del

EC KAC — Hk Slavija Junior

5 - 1
DP U-18 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — HD mladi Jesenice

2 - 0
EBYSL skupina A

Hk Slavija Junior — Sapa Fehervar AV19

7 - 4
DP U-12 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — Hk Celje

3 - 2
DP U-16 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — SKHL Crvena Zvezda

2 - 4
DP U-14 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — Hk MK Bled B

8 - 3
DP U-14 Redni del

Team Zagreb — Hk Slavija Junior

1 - 2
EBYSL skupina A

Vasas CB — Hk Slavija Junior

2 - 5
DP U-18 Redni del

HK Slavija Junior — HK Olimpija

3 - 1
DP U-12 Redni del

HD mladi Jesenice — Hk Slavija Junior

5 - 9
DP U-16 Redni del

Hk Triglav — Hk Slavija Junior

3 - 0
EBYSL skupina A

Hk Triglav — Hk Slavija Junior

3 - 2
EBYSL skupina A

Hk Slavija Junior — Okanagan HC Europe

3 - 2
DP U-14 Redni del

HDK Maribor — Hk Slavija Junior

5 - 0
DP U-14 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — Hk Celje

5 - 2
DP U-18 Redni del

Hk Triglav — Hk Slavija Junior

1 - 4
EBYSL skupina A

Hk Slavija Junior — UPC Vienna Capitals

7 - 1
DP U-12 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — Hk Triglav

7 - 1
DP U-16 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — Team Zagreb

5 - 2
DP U-16 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — HDK Maribor

Postponed
Odpoved U-18

Hk Slavija Junior — Hk MK Bled

1 - 8
DP U-12 Redni del

HDD Bled — Hk Slavija Junior

1 - 4
EBYSL skupina A

HK Slavija Junior — HK Olimpija

3 - 2
DP U-16 Redni del

HK Olimpija — HK Slavija Junior

4 - 3
DP U-14 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — Hk Triglav

8 - 1
DP U-14 Redni del

HK Olimpija — HK Slavija Junior

9 - 5
DP U-12 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — HDK Maribor

6 - 5
DP U-16 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — Hk MK Bled

3 - 5
DP U-14 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — Hk MK Bled A

8 - 0
DP U-14 Redni del

HD mladi Jesenice — Hk Slavija Junior

1 - 5
DP U-18 Redni del

HD mladi Jesenice — Hk Slavija Junior

11 - 1
EBYSL skupina A

Okanagan HC Europe — Hk Slavija Junior

2 - 5
DP U-16 Redni del

HD mladi Jesenice — Hk Slavija Junior

3 - 0
EBYSL skupina A

Hk Slavija Junior — Debrecen Miškolc Select

15 - 1
DP U-12 Redni del

HK Olimpija — HK Slavija Junior

6 - 0
EBYSL skupina A

Debrecen Miškolc Select — Hk Slavija Junior

0 - 2
DP U-18 Redni del

HK Slavija Junior — HK Olimpija

4 - 6
DP U-12 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — EC VSV

2 - 1
DP U-16 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — SKHL Crvena Zvezda

1 - 2
EBYSL skupina A

EC VSV — Hk Slavija Junior

9 - 3
DP U-12 Redni del

Team Zagreb — Hk Slavija Junior

3 - 5
DP U-14 Redni del

EC VSV — Hk Slavija Junior

7 - 0
DP U-18 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — Hk Triglav

1 - 6
EBYSL skupina A

Hk Slavija Junior — HD mladi Jesenice

0 - 5
DP U-12 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — SKHL Crvena zvezda

7 - 2
DP U-16 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — Hk Triglav

3 - 4
EBYSL skupina A

Hk Slavija Junior — KHL Medvescak

0 - 11
DP U-14 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — EC KAC

5 - 2
DP U-16 Redni del

Team Zagreb — Hk Slavija Junior

Postponed
Odpoved U-18

Hk MK Bled — Hk Slavija Junior

9 - 0
DP U-12 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — HDD Bled

6 - 1
EBYSL skupina A

MAC Budimpešta — Hk Slavija Junior

3 - 4
DP U-14 Redni del

Hk MK Bled B — Hk Slavija Junior

1 - 14
DP U-14 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — Team Zagreb

0 - 8
EBYSL skupina A

Debrecen Miškolc Select — Hk Slavija Junior

5 - 4
DP U-12 Redni del

Hk Celje — Hk Slavija Junior

2 - 4
DP U-16 Redni del

HDK Maribor — Hk Slavija Junior

1 - 5
DP U-12 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — HD mladi Jesenice

1 - 3
DP U-14 Redni del

Hk Celje — Hk Slavija Junior

6 - 1
DP U-18 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — HD mladi Jesenice

2 - 1
EBYSL skupina A

Hk Slavija Junior — KMH Budimpešta

5 - 8
DP U-12 Redni del

Hk Triglav — Hk Slavija Junior

3 - 2
DP U-16 Redni del

HK Slavija Junior — HK Olimpija

4 - 6
DP U-14 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — HDK Maribor

4 - 2
EBYSL skupina A

Sapa Fehervar AV19 — Hk Slavija Junior

4 - 7
DP U-18 Redni del

HK Slavija Junior — HK Olimpija

0 - 11
DP U-12 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — HK MK Bled

2 - 3
DP U-16 Redni del

Hk MK Bled — Hk Slavija Junior

9 - 2
EBYSL skupina A

Debrecen Miškolc Select — Hk Slavija Junior

1 - 3
DP U-14 Redni del

Hk Triglav — Hk Slavija Junior

0 - 6
DP U-18 Redni del

Hk Triglav — Hk Slavija Junior

3 - 2
EBYSL skupina A

Hk Slavija Junior — EC Red Bull Salzburg

1 - 5
DP U-12 Redni del

HDK Maribor — Hk Slavija Junior

1 - 4
DP U-16 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — HD mladi Jesenice

4 - 3
EBYSL skupina A

Hk Slavija Junior — Debrecen Miškolc Select

4 - 8
EBYSL skupina A

Hk Slavija Junior — HC TWK Innsbruck

4 - 3
Odpoved U-18

Hk Slavija Junior — Hk MK Bled

0 - 3
EBYSL skupina A

Hk Slavija Junior — Okanagan HC Europe

2 - 11
DP U-14 Redni del

HK Slavija Junior — HK Olimpija

3 - 0
DP U-16 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — SKHL Crvena Zvezda

1 - 7
DP U-12 Redni del

HK Slavija Junior — HK Olimpija

7 - 3
DP U-14 Redni del

Hk MK Bled A — Hk Slavija Junior

2 - 7
DP U-14 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — HD mladi Jesenice

6 - 2
DP U-12 Redni del

EC VSV — Hk Slavija Junior

2 - 3
DP U-12 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — SKHL Crvena Zvezda

8 - 6
DP U-16 Redni del

Hk Triglav — Hk Slavija Junior

2 - 3
EBYSL skupina A

Hk Slavija Junior — Sapa Fehervar AV19

2 - 0
EBYSL skupina A

Okanagan HC Europe — Hk Slavija Junior

2 - 3
DP U-14 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — SKHL Crvena Zvezda

3 - 4
DP U-18 Redni del

HD mladi Jesenice — Hk Slavija Junior

4 - 3
EBYSL skupina A

UPC Vienna Capitals — Hk Slavija Junior

1 - 13
DP U-12 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — Team Zagreb

6 - 1
DP U-16 Redni del

Hk Slavija Junior — Team Zagreb

2 - 5
EBYSL skupina A

EHC Liwest Linz — Hk Slavija Junior

4 - 2
EBYSL skupina A

HC Orli Znojmo — Hk Slavija Junior

4 - 3
EBYSL skupina A

Hk Slavija Junior — LLZ Stmk. Graz99ers

4 - 7
EBYSL skupina A

Hk Slavija Junior — UPC Vienna Capitals